Mi cesta

VALVULA EGR OPEL 1.2 1.4 1.6 GASOLINA 17094050 17095232 93184995 5851005 851581 5851602

Disponible
SKU
8001
Views: 5
48,00 €
Valvula EGR - OPEL 1.2 1.4 1.6 gasolina
Más Información
SKU 8001
TecDoc Articles SWAG 40 92 1158
TecDoc Engines X 12 SZ, X 14 XE, X 16 SZ, X 16 XE, X 16 SZR, X 16 XEL, X 14 SZ, C 16 SEL, X 12 SZ, X 14 XE, X 16 XEL, X 14 SZ, X 16 SZ, X 16 SZR, X 16 XE, C 16 SEL

Coches compatibles

OPEL
ASTRA F (56_, 57_) (09.1991 - 09.1998)
ASTRA F cabrio (53_B) (03.1993 - 03.2001)
ASTRA F CLASSIC berlina (01.1998 - 08.2002)
ASTRA F CLASSIC familiar (01.1998 - 01.2005)
ASTRA F CLASSIC fastback (01.1998 - 08.2002)
ASTRA F familiar (51_, 52_) (09.1991 - 01.1998)
ASTRA F fastback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) (09.1991 - 01.1998)
ASTRA F Van (55_) (10.1991 - 01.1999)
ASTRA G berlina (F69_) (09.1998 - 12.2009)
ASTRA G familiar (F35_) (02.1998 - 12.2009)
ASTRA G fastback (F48_, F08_) (02.1998 - 12.2009)
ASTRA G furgoneta (F70) (01.1999 - 04.2005)
COMBO (71_) (07.1994 - 10.2001)
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) (03.1993 - 12.2002)
CORSA B furgoneta (73_) (08.1999 - 09.2000)
TIGRA (75_) (07.1994 - 12.2000)
VECTRA A (86_, 87_) (08.1988 - 12.1995)
VECTRA A fastback (88_, 89_) (04.1988 - 12.1995)
VECTRA B (36_) (09.1995 - 04.2002)
VECTRA B familiar (31_) (11.1996 - 07.2003)
VECTRA B fastback (38_) (10.1995 - 07.2003)
ZAFIRA A (F75_) (04.1999 - 06.2005)

Referencias originales

OPEL 00851 581
OPEL 17094050
OPEL 0851 581
OPEL 851581*
OPEL 017095232*
OPEL 5851005
OPEL 00851581
OPEL 17094050*
OPEL 0851581
OPEL 05851 005
OPEL 5851005*
OPEL 00851581*
OPEL 17095232
OPEL 0851581*
OPEL 05851005
OPEL 8 51 581
OPEL 017094050
OPEL 17095232*
OPEL 17 094 050
OPEL 05851005*
OPEL 851 581
OPEL 017094050*
OPEL 58 51 005
OPEL 17 095 232
OPEL 08 51 581
OPEL 851581
OPEL 017095232
OPEL 5851 005
VAUXHALL 17095232
VAUXHALL 851581
VAUXHALL 17095232*
VAUXHALL 17 094 050
VAUXHALL 851581*
VAUXHALL 58 51 005
VAUXHALL 17 095 232
VAUXHALL 5851005
VAUXHALL 17094050
VAUXHALL 5851005*
VAUXHALL 17094050*
VAUXHALL 8 51 581

Referencias equivalentes

ACI-AVESA AEGR-606
AMK VEG1041
AUTEX 959010
AUTLOG AV6000
AUTOMEGA 140026210
AUTOMEGA 140026220
BSG BSG 65-836-001
DELPHI EG10004-12B1
DRI 717720041
ELSTOCK 72-0041
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE FDR126
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XEG9026
ERA 555018
ESEN SKV 14SKV002
FEBI BILSTEIN 21158
FISPA 83.656
FISPA 83.01605
GEBE 9 3001 1
HELLA 6NU 010 171-081
HELLA 6NU 010 171-601
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671001
HOFFER 7518001
HOFFER 9101605
IPD 45-8005
KAMOKA 19001
LECOY 258150
MABYPARTS OEV010028
MAGNETI MARELLI 571822112024
MAPCO 83700
MAXGEAR 27-0125
MEAT & DORIA 01605
MEAT & DORIA 88001
Metalcaucho 93002
METZGER 0892002
MOBILETRON EV-EU035
MOTAQUIP LVER124
PATRON PEGR001
PIERBURG 7.24809.11.0
QUINTON HAZELL XEGR212
SIDAT 83.656
SIDAT 83.01605
SMPE ERV004
SMPE EGR001
SMPE LEGR004
SMPE 14901
STC T493002
STELLOX 01-25035-SX
SWAG 40 92 1158
TOPRAN 205 868
TRICLO 347000
TRISCAN 8813 24081
TURBORAIL TR00546
VEMO V40-63-0001
WILMINK GROUP WG1029173
WILMINK GROUP WG1429869
WILMINK GROUP WG1724419
WILMINK GROUP WG1015211
WILMINK GROUP WG1409963
WILMINK GROUP WG1494463