Mi cesta

Valvula EGR 8047 FORD MONDEO TRANSIT 2.0 -2.2 – 2.4 TDCi 1148330

Disponible
SKU
8047
Views: 5
67,00 €
Valvula EGR – FORD MONDEO TRANSIT 2.0 -2.2 – 2.4 TDCi

Valvula EGR de recirculacion de gases

Código de producto: EGR-FR-002
 
Referencias OEM:
  • FORD : 1148330 – 1333574 – 1151774 – 1446265 – 2S7Q9D475BA – 2S7Q9D475BB – 2S7Q9D475BC – 2S7Q9D475BD

Otras referencias

  • ERA : 555071
  • HELLA : 6NU010171-011
  • HOFFER : 7518042
  • LUCAS ELECTRICAL : FDR152
  • MEAT & DORIA : 88042
  • METZGER : 0892025
  • PIERBURG : 7.24809.08 – 72480908 – 724809080
  • QUINTON HAZELL : XEGR10
  • S.I.D.A.T : 83.721

ASIGNACIÓN A LOS MOTORES: FMBA, FMBB, H9FA, N7BA, Duratorq: QJBA, QJBB, QJBC, QJBD, R4-X404

FORD

  • MONDEO
    2.0 16V TDDi TDCi (tipo: D6BA; HJBx) 115cv
    2.0 TDCi (tipo: FMBA; N7BA) 130cv
    2.2 TDCi(Tipo: QJBx) 150cv – 155cv
    2.4 TDCi (Tipo: H9Fx) 137cv – 140cv
  • TRANSIT  –  2.4 TDCi 137cv – 140cv

JAGUAR

  • X-TYPE –  2.0 D   96kw – 130cv
Más Información
SKU 8047
TecDoc Articles AMK VEG1024, ERA 555071, HOFFER 7518042, MEAT & DORIA 88042, METZGER 0892025
TecDoc Engines QJBA, QJBB, FMBA, N7BA, QJBC, QJBD, H9FA, R4-X404, FMBA, FMBB, QJBA

Coches compatibles

FORD
MONDEO III berlina (B4Y) (10.2000 - 03.2007)
MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) (10.2000 - 03.2007)
TRANSIT bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) (01.2000 - 05.2006)
TRANSIT con plataforma (FM_ _, FN_ _) (01.2000 - 05.2006)
TRANSIT furgoneta (FA_ _) (01.2000 - 05.2006)
JAGUAR

Referencias originales

FORD 1151774
FORD 2S7Q-9D475BC
FORD 1 148 330
FORD 2S7Q-9D475-BB
FORD 2S7Q 9D475 BA
FORD 1333574
FORD 2S7Q-9D475BD
FORD 1 151 774
FORD 2S7Q-9D475-BC
FORD 2S7Q 9D475 BB
FORD 4S70-90475KC
FORD 1446265
FORD 2S7Q9D475BA
FORD 1 333 574
FORD 2S7Q-9D475-BD
FORD 2S7Q 9D475 BC
FORD 4S7090475KC
FORD 2S 7Q 9D475 BA
FORD 2S7Q9D475BB
FORD 1 446 265
FORD 2S7Q-9D475BA
FORD 2S7Q 9D475 BD
FORD 2S 7Q 9D475 BC
FORD 2S7Q9D475BC
FORD 1148330
FORD 2S7Q-9D475BB
FORD 2S7Q-9D475-BA
FORD 2S 7Q 9D475 BD
FORD 2S7Q9D475BD
JAGUAR JDE7435

Referencias equivalentes

ACI-AVESA AEGR-622
AINDE CGB71-0013
AMK VEG1024
AUTEX 959036
AUTLOG AV6056
DRI 717710013
ELSTOCK 71-0013
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XEG9019
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE FDR152
ERA 555071
ESEN SKV 14SKV092
ESEN SKV 14SKV061
FISPA 83.667UE
FISPA 83.721UE
FISPA 83.667
FISPA 83.721
GEBE 9 3010 1
HELLA 6NU 010 171-011
HOFFER 7518542
HOFFER 7518541
HOFFER 7518042
HOFFER 7518041
IPD 45-8031
MAPCO 83602
MAXGEAR 27-4002
MEAT & DORIA 88541
MEAT & DORIA 88542
MEAT & DORIA 88041
MEAT & DORIA 88042
Metalcaucho 93021
Metalcaucho 93020
METZGER 0892025
MOBILETRON EV-EU015
MOBILETRON EV-EU005
MOTAQUIP LVER166
PATRON PEGR074
PIERBURG 7.24809.08.0
QUINTON HAZELL XEGR10
SIDAT 83.721UE
SIDAT 83.667UE
SIDAT 83.721
SIDAT 83.667
SMPE 14941
SMPE ERV005
SMPE EGR101
SMPE LEGR003
STC T493021
STC T493020
STELLOX 01-25081-SX
TOPRAN 304 234
TRICLO 348402
TRISCAN 8813 16010
TURBORAIL TR00606
VEMO V25-63-0011
VEMO V25-63-0008
WILMINK GROUP WG1408769
WILMINK GROUP WG1724534
WILMINK GROUP WG1026960
WILMINK GROUP WG1494514
WILMINK GROUP WG1015228
WILMINK GROUP WG1015229
WILMINK GROUP WG1408770