Mi cesta

Válvula EGR VW MITSUBISHI AUDI SEAT SKODA 1.9 2.0 TDI 038129637D 038131501AF 038131501AN 038131501S

Disponible
SKU
8044
Views: 6
68,00 €
Valvula EGR – VW MITSUBISHI AUDI SEAT SKODA 1.9 2.0 TDI
Más Información
SKU 8044
TecDoc Articles HOFFER 7518051, MEAT & DORIA 88051, SIDAT 83.617, ERA 555060, LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDR160, WAHLER 7496D
TecDoc Engines AYZ, AXR, AXR, AVQ, AZV, BKD, BKC, AZV, BKC, BKD, BKD, BLT, BRU, BKD, BKP, BMA, AZV, BVE, BSY, AXR, BSW, BXF, BXE, BXE, BSW, AXR, BWV, BXE, BLT, BLT, BXF, AZV, ECD, BKD, BXE, ECD, ECD

Coches compatibles

AUDI
A3 (8P1) (05.2003 - 08.2012)
A3 Sportback (8PA) (09.2004 - 03.2013)
CHRYSLER
SEBRING (JS) (09.2006 - 12.2010)
SEBRING cabrio (JS) (05.2007 - 12.2010)
SEAT
ALTEA (5P1) (03.2004 - )
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) (10.2006 - )
LEON (1P1) (05.2005 - 12.2012)
TOLEDO III (5P2) (04.2004 - 05.2009)
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) (08.1999 - 03.2008)
FABIA I berlina (6Y3) (10.1999 - 12.2007)
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) (04.2000 - 12.2007)
FABIA II (542) (12.2006 - 12.2014)
FABIA II Combi (545) (10.2007 - 12.2014)
OCTAVIA I (1U2) (09.1996 - 12.2010)
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) (07.1998 - 12.2010)
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) (02.2004 - 06.2013)
OCTAVIAII (1Z3) (02.2004 - 06.2013)
ROOMSTER (5J) (03.2006 - 05.2015)
SUPERB II (3T4) (03.2008 - 05.2015)
SUPERB II familiar (3T5) (10.2009 - 05.2015)
VW
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) (01.2005 - 12.2013)
GOLF V (1K1) (10.2003 - 02.2009)
GOLF V Variant (1K5) (06.2007 - 07.2009)
JETTA III (1K2) (08.2005 - 10.2010)
PASSAT (3C2) (03.2005 - 11.2010)
PASSAT Variant (3C5) (08.2005 - 10.2011)
POLO (9N_) (10.2001 - 01.2012)
TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) (02.2003 - 05.2010)

Referencias originales

AUDI 038 131 501K
AUDI 038 131 501 AN
AUDI 038131501S
AUDI 038 131 501S
AUDI 038 131 501 K
AUDI 038129637D
AUDI 038 131 501 S
AUDI 038 129 637 D
AUDI 038131501AF
AUDI 038 131 501AF
AUDI 038 129 637D
AUDI 038131501AN
AUDI 038 131 501AN
AUDI 038 131 501 AF
AUDI 038131501K
CHRYSLER 6800 1558 AB
CHRYSLER 68001558AB
DODGE 6800 1558 AB
DODGE 68001558AB
MITSUBISHI MN 980163
MITSUBISHI MN 980325
MITSUBISHI MN980163
MITSUBISHI MN980265
MITSUBISHI MN980325
SEAT 038 129 637 D
SEAT 038131501AF
SEAT 038 131 501AF
SEAT 038 129 637D
SEAT 038131501AN
SEAT 038 131 501AN
SEAT 038 131 501 AF
SEAT 038131501K
SEAT 038 131 501K
SEAT 038 131 501 AN
SEAT 038131501S
SEAT 038 131 501S
SEAT 038 131 501 K
SEAT 038129637D
SEAT 038 131 501 S
SKODA 038 131 501 AF
SKODA 038131501K
SKODA 038 131 501K
SKODA 038 131 501 AN
SKODA 038131501S
SKODA 038 131 501S
SKODA 038 131 501 K
SKODA 038129637D
SKODA 038 131 501 S
SKODA 038131501AF
SKODA 038 131 501AF
SKODA 038 129 637 D
SKODA 038131501AN
SKODA 038 131 501AN
VW 038131501S
VW 038 131 501 AN
VW 038-131-501-S
VW 038 131 501S
VW MN980163
VW 038 131 501 K
VW 038129637D
VW 038-129-637-D
VW MN980325
VW 038 131 501 S
VW 038131501AF
VW 038 129 637 D
VW 038-131-501-AF
VW 038 131 501AF
VW 038131501AN
VW 038 129 637D
VW 038-131-501-AN
VW 038 131 501AN
VW 038131501K
VW 038 131 501 AF
VW 038-131-501-K
VW 038 131 501K

Referencias equivalentes

ACI-AVESA AEGR-623
AMK VEG1029
ASHIKA 150-05-500
AUTEX 959096
AUTLOG AV6014
AUTOMOTOR France PGR0018
AUTOMOTOR France AGR0018
BSG BSG 90-836-004
BTS Turbo A199007
BUGIAD 54021
DRI 717710018
ELSTOCK 71-0018
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XEG9009
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE FDR160
ERA 555060
ESEN SKV 14SKV019
ESEN SKV 14SKV034
ET ENGINETEAM ED0001
FEBI BILSTEIN 39713
FISPA 83.617UE
FISPA 83.617
FISPA 83.4617
GEBE 9 3044 1
HELLA 6NU 010 171-301
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671007
HOFFER 7518551
HOFFER 7518051
IPD 45-8091
JAPANPARTS EGR-500
JAPKO 150500
KAMOKA 19020
KAVO PARTS EEG-5501
LIZARTE EGR016
MABYPARTS OEV010001
MAGNETI MARELLI 571822112045
MAPCO 83807
MEAT & DORIA 88551
MEAT & DORIA 88051
Metalcaucho 93046
METZGER 0892140
MOBILETRON EV-EU017
MOTAQUIP LVER263
NPS M564I04
PATRON PEGR028
PIERBURG 7.24809.16.0
QUINTON HAZELL XEGR25
RCA FRANCE EGRCA08
SIDAT 83.617UE
SIDAT 83.617
SIDAT 83.4617
SMPE 14953
SMPE ERV026
SMPE EGR090
SMPE LEGR165
STC T493046
STELLOX 01-25001-SX
SWAG 30 93 9713
TOPRAN 115 037
TRICLO 342351
TRISCAN 8813 29111
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.16.007
TURBORAIL TR00581
VEMO V10-63-0011
VEMO V10-63-0011-1
vika 11311010001
WAHLER 7496D
WILMINK GROUP WG1429154
WILMINK GROUP WG1724548
WILMINK GROUP WG1015236
WILMINK GROUP WG1091450
WILMINK GROUP WG1494502
WILMINK GROUP WG1026964