Mi cesta

Válvula EGR AUDI VW SKODA SEAT 1.2/1.4/1.9 TDi 038131501E 045131501C 045131501L

Disponible
SKU
8053
Views: 4
70,00 €
Valvula EGR – AUDI VW SKODA SEAT 1.2/1.4/1.9 TDi
Más Información
SKU 8053
TecDoc Articles HOFFER 7518052, MEAT & DORIA 88052, SIDAT 83.621, LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDR170, VEMO V10-63-0018, ERA 555062, WAHLER 7293D, BUGIAD 54022
TecDoc Engines AGR, AGR, AHF, ALH, AHF, AJM, ALH, ANY, AHF, AJM, AMF, ALH, ASV, AGR, ASV, AMF, AJM, AUY, AUY, AUY, ASV, ATD, ATD, ATD, ALH, ASV, ATD, AMF, ANY, AMF, AGR, AHF, ALH, AGR, ATD

Coches compatibles

AUDI
A3 (8L1) (09.1996 - 05.2003)
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) (08.1999 - 03.2008)
FABIA I berlina (6Y3) (10.1999 - 12.2007)
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) (04.2000 - 12.2007)
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) (07.1998 - 12.2010)
VW
BORA (1J2) (10.1998 - 09.2005)
BORA Variant (1J6) (05.1999 - 05.2005)
CADDY II furgoneta (9K9A) (11.1995 - 01.2004)
CADDY II Variant (9K9B) (11.1995 - 01.2004)
GOLF IV (1J1) (08.1997 - 06.2005)
GOLF IV Van (1J1) (05.2000 - 05.2004)
GOLF IV Variant (1J5) (05.1999 - 06.2006)
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) (01.1998 - 09.2010)
NEW BEETLE cabrio (1Y7) (09.2002 - 10.2010)
POLO (9N_) (10.2001 - 01.2012)
POLO berlina (9A4) (09.2002 - )

Referencias originales

AUDI 045 131 501C
AUDI 038 131 501E
AUDI 038 131 501A
AUDI 045 131 501L
AUDI 038129637B
AUDI 38 131 501 E
AUDI 045131501C
AUDI 038131501E
AUDI 45 131 501 C
AUDI 038 129 637 B
AUDI 045131501L
AUDI 045 131 501 C
AUDI 038 129 637B
AUDI 045 131 501 L
AUDI 038 131 501 E
SEAT 038 129 637B
SEAT 045 131 501 L
SEAT 038 131 501 E
SEAT 045 131 501C
SEAT 038 131 501E
SEAT 045 131 501L
SEAT 038129637B
SEAT 045131501C
SEAT 038 131 501A
SEAT 038131501E
SEAT 038 129 637 B
SEAT 045131501L
SEAT 045 131 501 C
SKODA 038131501E
SKODA 038 129 637 B
SKODA 045131501L
SKODA 045 131 501 C
SKODA 038 129 637B
SKODA 045 131 501 L
SKODA 038 131 501 E
SKODA 045 131 501C
SKODA 038 131 501E
SKODA 045 131 501L
SKODA 038129637B
SKODA 038 131 501A
SKODA 045131501C
VW 045 131 501C
VW 038-131-501E
VW 038 131 501 A
VW 045 131 501L
VW 038129637B
VW 038 131 501A
VW 038 129 637 B
VW 045-131-501C
VW 038131501E
VW 38 131 501 A
VW 038 129 637B
VW 045-131-501L
VW 045 131 501 C
VW 38 131 501 E
VW 038 131 501 E
VW 045131501C
VW 045 131 501 L
VW 038 131 501E
VW 045131501L

Referencias equivalentes

ACEMARK 331143
ACI-AVESA AEGR-804
ACI-AVESA AEGR-704
AMK VEG1008
AUTEX 959099
AUTLOG AV6012
AUTOMEGA 140010310
BSG BSG 90-836-007
BTS Turbo A199002
BUGIAD 54022
DELPHI EG10312-12B1
DRI 717710026
ELSTOCK 71-0026
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XEG9254
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE FDR170
ERA 555062
ESEN SKV 14SKV020
ESEN SKV 14SKV026
ESEN SKV 14SKV018
ET ENGINETEAM ED0002
FISPA 83.621
FISPA 83.621UE
GEBE 9 3041 1
HELLA 6NU 010 171-311
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671016
HOFFER 7518052
HOFFER 7518552
IPD 45-8094
KAMOKA 19024
MAGNETI MARELLI 571822112046
MAPCO 83810
MEAT & DORIA 88052
MEAT & DORIA 88552
Metalcaucho 93004
METZGER 0892330
MOBILETRON EV-EU024
MOTAQUIP LVER108
PATRON PEGR042
PIERBURG 7.24809.17.0
QUINTON HAZELL XEGR16
SIDAT 83.621UE
SIDAT 83.621
SMPE 14962
SMPE ERV035
SMPE EGR086
SMPE LEGR174
STC T493004
STELLOX 01-25012-SX
TOPRAN 110 874
TRICLO 342350
TRISCAN 8813 29001
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.16.009
TURBORAIL TR00597
VEMO V10-63-0018-1
VEMO V10-63-0018
vika 11311408301
WAHLER 7293D
WILMINK GROUP WG1026965
WILMINK GROUP WG1408774
WILMINK GROUP WG1700228
WILMINK GROUP WG1408656
WILMINK GROUP WG1494505
WILMINK GROUP WG1724543